Felicity-Franklin Local School District

Search

FFMS Honor Roll
FFMS Honor Roll
Trish Hiler
Tuesday, October 30, 2018

Congratulations to the following students for making Straight A’s or Honor Roll


5th Grade

Straight A’s

Nathan Adams, Alex Bartolin,Bailee Blakley, Hayden Broadwell, Caitlin Chandler, Jaxxon Johnson, Abigail Masterson, Courtney Northern, Kaylie Roesch, William Sheppard, Elijah Simpson, Hailey Wendling

Honor Roll

Kiersten Barr, Bailey Blevins, Levi Buchanan, Bryson Bush, Riley Carnahan, Logan Cole, Cheyenna Curtis, Nathaniel Farrell, Caden Hazelbaker, Kaylyn Hively, Isaiah Hooper, Sami-Jo Johns, Addison Klotter, Kaylee Latchford, Lane McElfresh, Alysa Meade, Landen Miller, Dayna Moore, Kiersten Prater, Conner Redden, Trenton Taulbee, Eyan Vittoz, Samantha Wood

6th Grade

Straight A’s

Natalie Arthur, Lacee Easter, Payton Fulton, Carolyn Henderson, Ashlyn Jones, Mason Kindoll, Emma Reed

Honor Roll

Alexis Adams, Emma Addis, Alissa Augst, Bryce Baker, Brookelyn Barnes, Jaden Battista, Bralyn Blackburn, Kayln Blackburn, Jordan Blevins, Analise Brandenburg, Dustin Breig, Brooklyn Caudill, Scott Colyer, Lexie Creager, Natalie Dick, Courtney Donovan, Isaac Elam, Landen Forbes, Jacob Foreman, Dakota Freeman, Michael Henson, Briley Idlett, Grady Jowers, Ian Kilgore, Jakob Laugel, Landon Laypool, Danielle McKinnon, Anna Meade, Savannah Metzger, Jason Moore, Jayden Murphey, Eden Myers, Jayden Proffitt, Savannah Reisinger, Ruby Robertson, Riley Rutherford, Sarah Schaeffer, Laynee Shifflet, Maria Snider, Kelly Spires, Carson Sponcil, Aidayn Stacy, Lexi Taylor, Kaleb Thomas, Mollie Willson

7th Grade

Straight A’s

Stacie Authur, Sophie Blake, Emma Brandenburg, Haley Broadwell, Joe Brueggemann, Grant Carter, Sammie Conley, Jacob Davidson, Madelyn Findlan, Madison Flora, Addison Glassmeyer, Joanna Hamilton, Allyssa Jarman, Kaylee Jennings, Riley Laubach, Josie Meade, Caleb Ninichuck, Gavin Oakley, Logan Pack, Dylan Paskow, Emerson Pinger, Skylar Polston, Allyson Roesch, Ayla Rutherford, Sierra Schnarrenberg

Honor Roll

Hannah Belt, Jace Blackburn, Deontae Conyers, Gracie Davis, Tommy Dick, Austin Hermann, Kaycee Huff, Faith Jennings, McKinzie Kindoll, Jacob League, Elizabeth Lindsey, Stevey Link, Taylor Martin, Noah Menser, Gabe Moore, Jacob Oberschlake, Gavin Ouellette, Augest Shifflet, Savannah Smith, Noah Spaulding, Devin Storey, Jacqulyn Terry, Emma Vittoz, Jamiea Walsh, Leah Williamson

Eighth Grade

Straight A’s

David Bartolin, Brooke Blakley, Alexis Egner, Eliza Fultz, Mattilyn Griffith, Alyssa Myers, Ella Sheppard, Anna Swisshelm, Brooklynn Wehrum, Autumn Young

Honor Roll

Jordan Adams, Zoey Bronson-Blevins, Lane Bruan, Zander Cummins, Landon Easter, Jayce Freeman, Katie Gibson, Jamie Hull, Angela Jones, Taylor Jowers, Cheyanne Norris, Isaiah Oberschlake, Peyton Plymesser, Madison Prater, Lola Proffitt, Kayla Pullum, Robert Robertson, Gideon Smith, Jase Sponcil, Lily Taulbee, Gage Thompson, Maggie Wagner, Emberley White