Kris Abbott
5th Grade Mathematics Teacher
Middle School
(513) 362-5358
Stacey Adams
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5386
Carolyn Ammerman
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5400
Devan Ausman
Speech & Language Pathologist Gr. PS-4
Elementary School
(513) 362-5418
Ben Backus
Music/Band Teacher
High School
(513) 362-5311
Kristin Baird
HS/MS/EL Counselor
District
(513) 362-5342
Nancy Barger
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5389
Jessica Bartolin
School Psychologist
District
(513) 362-5419
Brian Binion
HS Science Teacher
High School
(513) 362-5312
Ami Blakley
Transportation
(513) 362-5353
Karen Bowling
Transportation
(513) 362-5353
Angela Broadwell
7th Grade English Teacher
Middle School
(513) 362-5363
Joe Broadwell
HS/MS Ag Ed Teacher
High School
(513) 362-5368
Josie Buckingham
HS/MS Physical Education Teacher
High School
(513) 362-5314
Brigid Burwinkel
Speech & Language Pathologist Gr. 4-12
District
(513) 362-5418
Amber Chandler
K-6 Physical Education Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5408
Sherry Cooper
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5396
Tessa Davidson
HS English Teacher
High School
(513) 362-5332
Melissa Dickson
K-6 Music Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5409
Cheryl Edmisten
MS Intervention Specialist
Middle School
(513) 362-5372
Brad Ellis
Student Services Coordinator/Transportation Supervisor
High School
(513) 362-5449
Connie Eubanks
Cafeteria & Transportation
(513) 362-5355
Debbie Flynn
EMIS Coordinator
(513) 362-5445
Beth Francis
Gifted/STEM Teacher
Middle School
(513) 362-5378
Dave Gibson
Superintendent
District
(513) 362-5348
Holly Goodpaster
7th Grade Science Teacher
Middle School
(513) 362-5405
Vicki Griffith
Middle School Secretary
Middle School
(513) 362-5381
Ashley Guthrie
EL Educational Aide
Elementary School
(513) 362-5421
Jennifer Guy
Title 1 Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5411
Donnie Hall
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
(513) 362-5364
Monica Harless
Transportation
(513) 362-5353
Tim Hart
Curriculum Director
District
(513) 362-5344
Mary Hasler
Cafeteria
(513) 362-5355
Dottie Hatfield
Cafeteria
(513) 362-5355
Jenny Hayden
EL RtI Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5406
Rene Henson
8th Grade English Teacher
Middle School
(513) 362-5374
Trish Hiler
Middle School Principal
Middle School
(513) 362-5382
James Hufford
HS Mathematics Teacher
High School
(513) 362-5324
Vicki Jacobs
Cafeteria
(513) 362-5355
Ashley Jennings
MS Educational Aide
Middle School
(513) 362-5381
Donna Jennings
Assistant to Treasurer
District
(513) 362-5345
Holly Jennings
HS/MS Ag Ed Teacher
High School
(513) 362-5320
Susan Jennings
Counselor Secretary
District
(513) 362-5321
Amber Johnson
EL Intervention Specialist
Elementary School
(513) 362-5327
Jennifer Keller
Elementary Principal
Elementary School
513-362-5422
Beth Lahmer
Transportation
(513) 362-5353
Heather Lane
6th Grade English Teacher
Middle School
(513) 362-5316
Christina Laubach
Treasurer
District
(513) 362-5347
Sarah Lempert
HS Spanish Teacher
High School
(513) 362-5318
Amanda Louderback
EL Intervention Specialist
Elementary School
(513) 362-5403
Kristen Lucas
HS Intervention Specialist
High School
(513) 362-5362
Charles Marshall
Technology Coordinator
(513) 362-5413
Nicole Maupin
MS Intervention Specialist
Middle School
(513) 362-5361
Becky McClellan
HS English Teacher
(513) 362-5325
Gina McElfresh
Elementary Secretary
Elementary School
(513) 362-5421
Wendy McElfresh
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5401
Carly Miller
HS Social Studies Teacher
High School
(513) 362-5322
Tara Miller
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5385
Tina Miller
MS Intervention Specialist
Middle School
(513) 362-5399
Greg Moore
Custodian
(513) 362-5343
Kathy Moore
Cafeteria
(513) 362-5355
Amy Ninichuck
MS Educational Aide
Middle School
(513) 362-5333
Katie Noll
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5359
Shelly Nooe
6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
(513) 362-5357
Rachel Norman
HS Intervention Specialist
High School
(513) 362-5341
Shane Ogden
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Middle School
(513) 362-5375
Michael Ormes
Maintenance Supervisor - TDG
District
(513) 362-5343
Gina Peck
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5441
Tiffany Peron
Nurse
District
(513) 362-5354
Kimberly Perry
HS Science Teacher
High School
(513) 362-5326
Rose Peters
Transportation
(513) 362-5353
Marie Pollitt
8th Grade Science Teacher
Middle School
(513) 362-5366
Kyla Redden
Secretary to the Superintendent/Payroll
District
(513) 362-5352
Jennifer Reeves
Cafeteria
(513) 362-5355
Elizabeth Robertson
K-6 Art Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5407
Holli Roehm
8th Grade Mathematics Teacher
Middle School
(513) 362-5376
Daniel Rothwell
6th Grade Mathematics Teacher
Middle School
(513) 362-5365
Michael Roush
Technology Integration Specialist
(513) 362-5413
Rebekah Royer
EL Intervention Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5387
Nadine Rudd
Cafeteria
(513) 362-5355
Ryan Sarchet
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5397
Kelsey Schaber
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5402
Bridget Sharp
7th Grade Mathematics Teacher
Middle School
(513) 362-5379
Bobbi Jo Simmermon
EL Library Aide
Elementary School
(513) 362-5423
April Simpson
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5390
Maureen Smith
Cafeteria
(513) 362-5355
Stephanie Snider
EL Educational Aide
Elementary School
(513) 362-5416
Gary Stamper
Custodian
(513) 362-5343
Kerry Stamper
High School Secretary
High School
(513) 362-5330
Dawn Stephens
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5398
Billy Stevenson
HS Intervention Specialist
High School
(513) 362-5319
Shana Stevenson
Transportation Secretary
District
(513) 362-5353
Sandy Stewart
Child Focus Head Start Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5420
Jill Stinchcombe
MS Intervention Specialist
Middle School
(513) 362-5380
Erica Stock
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5395
Emily Stuart
Felicity Preschool Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5424
Claire Sullivan
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5394
Heather Taulbee
Family Consumer Science Teacher
High School
(513) 362-5370
Ryan Taulbee
Athletic Director
District
(513) 362-5346
Jamie Taylor
Transportation
District
(513) 362-5377
Rob Trecost
Desktop Engineer
(513) 362-5443
Dustin Tull
Custodian
District
(513) 362-5343
Rustin Tull
Custodian
(513) 362-5343
Michelle Turner
5th Grade English Teacher
Middle School
(513) 362-5360
Michelle Utter
Cafeteria Supervisor
District
(513) 362-5355
Chris VanHuss
HS Social Studies/English Teacher
High School
(513) 362-5331
Hillary Wagner
HS/MS Art Teacher
High School
(513) 362-5313
Owen Wagner
Custodian
(513) 362-5343
Megan Walker
5th Grade Science Teacher
Middle School
(513) 362-5371
Salvacion Wardlow
Transportation
(513) 362-5353
Bob Walker
High School Principal
High School
(513) 362-5328
Kathy White
Cafeteria
(513) 362-5355
Rena White
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
(513) 362-5404
Traci Wilson
Cafeteria
(513) 362-5355
Brenda Wise
Transportation
(513) 362-5353